ShopMenuCall







Useful Info:


Free Nationwide Delivery
Paypal & Credit Card Accepted

Connect With Bonus Beds!
 



 

 


Privacy Notice


PAYMENT INFORMATION
 
Credit card payments are accepted in one of two ways, either:
 
1.    Via Paypal, the world recognised leader for secure online transactions. All online payments are encrypted by Paypal using 128bit encryption. Signing up for a new Paypal account is really quick and very easy, just visit the Paypal sign up page by clicking here.

If you would like to know more about the Paypal privicy policy, please click here.
 
or,

2.    Via Realex, XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX xxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxx x xxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxx

If you would like to know more about the Realex privicy policy, please click here.

Please be assured that when you submit any personal information to Bonus Beds, this information will not be shared with any other company or organisation. Your details will be stored in the strictest confidence.

 

 

PERSONAL INFORMATION
 
Personal information is only stored where you volunteer such information by registering as a user of this site or by contacting us via email, telephone or post.

We use your personal information to process your order and to contact you in the event of a query in relation to your order. If you register to receive our newsletter your details will also be used for this purpose.

Cookies are used on this site to keep track of the contents of your shopping cart and to store delivery addresses.

You are entitled to request a copy of any of your personal data stored by us at any time.

All personal information is collected, processed and stored in accordance with the Data Protection Act 1988 and the Data Protection (Amendment) Act 2003.

If you have any questions or concerns in relation to our privacy policy please contact us.